Popular Posts



English title: fanbingbing

Nickname: Bingbing, baby

Date of Birth: September 16, 1981

Constellation: Virgo (Virgo)

Height: 168 cm

Weight: been a clear

Blood type: B

Origin: the city of Qingdao in Shandong Province

Year: chicken

Habitat is: Beijing

Nationality: China

fan bingbing 1981 on 16 September Born in Qingdao, Shandong, emigrated with his parents shortly after Yantai, Shanghai Conservatory in 1996 Xiejin Hengtong arts school, in-school and Liuxuehua cooperation during the filming of the television series "strong woman" star actor Shao soldiers fiancee 3.10, and was Liuxuehua phase to recommend to Chiung Yao, 1997 participating Qiong Yao drama "Fuzhugege" and the brokerage firms and Chiung Yao signed. 2000 contract with Wang Jing-hua, as our artists, by the end of 2000 Huayi set up brokerage firms, Wang Jing-hua as general manager, with Wang Jing-huafan bingbing signed into Huayi brokerage firms

FAN BINGBING @ Chastity Diary and Fantasy Proudly Powered by Blogger